Blog Manager

Universal Article/Blog/News module

Results 2002-2006.

In: Results
Like Up: (0)
Like Down: (0)
Created: 30 Mar 2018

2006.

RESULTS AND RANKING MEN

No.

SWIMMER

COUNTRY

TIME

1.

ANTON SANACHEV

RUSSIA

2: 30: 36

2.

STEPHANE GOMEZ

FRANCE

2: 30: 38

3.

MOHAMED EL ZANATY

EGYPT

2: 30: 39

4.

PETAR STOYCHEV

BULGARIA

2: 30: 40

5.

GILLES RONDY

FRANCE

2: 30: 57

6.

ALEXANDER STUDZINSKI

GERMANY

2: 31: 00

7.

DAMIAN BLAUM

ARGENTINA

2: 31: 20

8.

ROSTISLAV VITEK

CZECH

2: 31: 27

9.

SERGEI BOLSHAKOV

RUSSIA

2: 34: 28

10.

TIHOMIR IVANCHEV

BULGARIA

2: 35: 17

11.

ROK KERIN

SLOVENIA

2: 36: 48

12.

MIHA KERN

SLOVENIA

2: 41: 11

13.

MIHAJLO RISTOVSKI

MACEDONIA

2: 41: 41

14.

BALAZS SASVARI

HUNGARY

2: 41: 53

15.

ALY RAAFAT

EGYPT

2: 44: 17

16.

JEROME COUTURE

CANADA

2: 44: 52

17.

CLAUDIO MULE

ITALY

2: 52: 34

18.

ALEKSANDAR TOMPA

CROATIA

2: 53: 26

19.

TADEUSZ GOLEMBIEWSKI

POLAND

2: 57: 06

20.

MARKO RAFAJ

CROATIA

3: 15: 39

21.

LEARDO CALLONE

ITALY

3: 39: 17

2005.

R.Br

Plivač / Swimmer

Država / Country

Vreme / Time

1.

Petar Stoychev

Bulgaria

2:33:20

2.

Gomez Stephane

France

2:33:25

3.

Rondy Gilles

France

2:33:33,25

4.

Mohamed El Zanaty

Egypt

2:33:33,91

5.

Mohamed Serour

Egypt

2:33:35

6.

Igor Majcen

Slovenia

2:34:02

7.

Damian Blaum

Argentina

2:34:07

8.

Rafael Perez

Argentina

2:34:12

9.

Edith van Dijk

Netherland

2:34:16

10.

Sergei Punko

Belorusia

2:35:33

11.

Kamrau Britta

Germany

2:35:47

12.

Moralieva Ivanka

Bulgaria

2:39:45

13.

Gabriel Raul Villagoiz

Argentina

2:42:11

14.

Jane Karajovanov

Macedonia

2:42:41

15.

Esther Nunez Morera

Espana

2:42:43

16.

Sasvari Balazs

Hungary

2:43:15

17.

Kozamernik Nika

Slovenia

2:43:41

18.

Teodora Raptis

Macedonia

2:47:30

19.

Malwina Bukszowana

Poland

2:49:38

20.

Alex Lachance-Fortin

Canada

2:53:49

21.

Marc-Andre Leclerc

Canada

2:57:39

22.

Daria Pop

SCG

2:57:45

23.

Irene van der Laan

Netherland

3:00:36

24.

Noelia Petti

Argentina

3:07:22

25.

Nikola Đukić

SCG

3:12:20

26.

Marie-Josse D'Amours

Canada

3:22:46

27.

Maurizio Cozzoli

Italia

3:33:15

28.

Elina Atanassiadi

Greece

3:42:00

2004.

RESULT AND RANKING - MEN

No/Br.

Swimmer

Plivač

Date of birth

Datum rođenja

Country

Država

Time

Vreme

1.

Gabriel Chaillou

1967.

ARG

2:40:06

2.

Evgeni Bezruchenko

1977.

RUS

2:40:18

3.

Mohamed Serour

1982.

EGY

2:40:20

4.

Rostislav Vitek

1976.

CZE

2:40:28

5.

Mohamed El Zanaty

1984.

EGY

2:41:09

6.

Facundo Quiroga

1978.

ARG

2:41:15

7.

Mohamed Hassin

1983.

EGY

2:49:37

8.

Pavel Srb

1980.

CZE

2:51:58

9.

Ivan Zgomba

1985.

SCG

3:08:44

10.

Đukić Nikola

1982.

SCG

3:29:38

11.

Attila Manyoki

1973.

HUN

3:39:49

RESULT AND RANKING - WOMEN

No/Br.

Swimmer

Plivač

Date of birth

Datum rođenja

Country

Država

Time

Vreme

1.

Edith van Dijk

1973.

NED

2:44:21

2.

Britta Kamrau

1979.

GER

2:44:24

3.

Angela Maurer

1975.

GER

2:44:48

4.

Ivetta Hlavacova

1975.

CZE

2:45:15

5.

Shelley Clark

1981.

AUS

3:03:54

6.

Irene van der Laan

1962.

NED

3:09:23

7.

Sandra Samardžić

1988.

BIH

NDF

2003 MEN

2003 WOMEN

RESULT AND RANKING - 2002.

No comments yet...

Leave your comment

55646

Character Limit 400