Blog Manager
Universal Article/Blog/News module
Results 2007-2009.
2009.
No. Br. |
SWIMMER/PLIVAČ | COUNTRY DRŽAVA |
TIME VREME |
1. | ROK KERIN | SLOVENIA | 02:50:52 |
2. | JOSEF KUCERA | CZECH REPUBLIC | 03:03:40 |
3. | CVETAN JORDANOV | BULGARIA | 03:06:34 |
4. | LENKA STERBOVA | CZECH REPUBLIC | 03:13:37 |
5. | ARXAKIS DIMITRIS | GREECE | 03:19:35 |
6. | TEREZA MRUZKOVA | CZECH REPUBLIC | 03:22:45 |
7. | ALADIN SEJDIĆ | SERBIA | 03:43:39 |
8. | IRFAN GRAČANIN | SERBIA | 03:43:40 |
9. | WOUTER VAN HOUWELINGEN | HOLLAND | 03:46:35 |
10. | RAJŠIĆ MILORAD | SERBIA | 03:49:28 |
11. | MARTIN PANOVSKI | F.Y.R.O.M. | 03:57:40 |
12. | NIKOLAS REPANAS | GREECE | 04:12:54 |
13. | BRANISLAV SUVAJDŽIĆ | SERBIA | 04:15:35 |
14. | ALEXANDROS ANDROUTSOS | GREECE | 04:27:15 |
15. | ALEKSANDAR IVOVIĆ | SERBIA | 04:30:00 |
16. | EMANUEL RISTEVSKI | F.Y.R.O.M. | 04:37:00 |
17. | RISTO JANEV | F.Y.R.O.M. | 04:40:30 |
18. | KONSTANTIN SPASOVSKI | F.Y.R.O.M. | 04:41:01 |
2008.
RESULT AND RANKING - MEN
No. |
Swimmer |
Country |
Time |
1. |
BRENDAN CAPELL |
AUSTRALIA |
2h 39’ 57’’ |
2. |
STEPHAN GOMEZ |
FRANCE |
2h 41’ 23’’ |
3. |
DANIIL SEREBRENNIKOV |
RUSSIA |
2h 42’ 01’’ |
4. |
ANDREA VOLPINI |
ITALY |
2h 42’ 10’’ |
5. |
PETAR STOYCHEV |
BULGARIA |
2h 42’ 17’’ |
6. |
JAKUB FICHTL |
CZECH REPUBLIC |
2h 42’ 19’’ |
7. |
GABRIEL VILLAGOIZ |
ARGENTINA |
2h 42’ 24’’ |
8. |
ROSTISLAV VITEK |
CZECH REPUBLIK |
2h 42’ 28’’ |
9. |
RODOLFO VALENTI |
ITALY |
2h 43’ 02’’ |
10. |
ALJAŽ OJSTERŠEK |
SLOVENIA |
2h 43’ 40’’ |
11. |
DAMIAN BLAUM |
ARGENTINA |
2h 44’ 13’’ |
12. |
TOMI STEFANOVSKI |
MACEDONIA |
2h 46’ 25’’ |
13. |
LIBOR SMOLKA |
CZECH REPUBLIK |
2h 47’ 08’’ |
14. |
EVGENIJ POP ACEV |
MACEDONIA |
2h 49’ 57’’ |
15. |
SASVARI BALASZ |
HUNGARY |
2h 53’ 49’’ |
16. |
BOJAN ŽIVANOVIĆ |
SERBIA |
3h 00’ 06’’ |
17. |
LUCA VALERIANI |
ITALY |
3h 08’ 29’’ |
18. |
JANOŠ DEMETER |
SERBIA |
OTL |
19. |
SABO SEBASTIJAN |
SERBIA |
OTL |
20. |
ALEKSANDAR PANČEVSKI |
MACEDONIA |
OTL |
21. |
PAUL HOPFENSPERGER |
ENGLAND |
OTL |
22. |
NIKOLA CARRADOSSI |
ITALY |
OTL |
23. |
GERASSIMOS PEFANIS |
GREECE |
OTL |
24. |
NIKOLA KUTANOVSKI |
MACEDONIA |
DNF |
RESULT AND RANKING - WOMEN
No. |
Swimmer |
Country |
Time |
1. |
ANNA UVAROVA |
RUSSIA |
2h 48’ 22’’ |
2. |
EKATERINA ZHDANOVA |
RUSSIA |
2h 48’ 52’’ |
3. |
BRITTA KAMRAU-CORESTEIN |
GERMANY |
2h 48’ 54’’ |
4. |
STEFFANIE BILLER |
GERMANY |
2h 48’ 55’’ |
5. |
OLESYA SHALYGINA |
RUSSIA |
2h 48’ 56’’ |
6. |
SHELLEY CLARK |
AUSTRALIA |
2h 48’ 58’’ |
7. |
ESTHER NUNEZ MORERA |
SPAIN |
2h 50’ 57’’ |
8. |
ALESSANDRA ROMITI |
ITALY |
2h 52’ 53’’ |
9. |
ANNEGRET BRAUN |
GERMANY |
2h 52’ 57’’ |
10. |
MARIANELA MENDOZA |
ARGENTINA |
2h 59’ 28’’ |
11. |
LAURA VOLPI |
ITALY |
3h 02’ 29’’ |
12. |
LENKA STERBOVA |
CZECH REPUBLIK |
3h 02’ 51’’ |
13. |
TIJANA KALIČANIN |
SERBIA |
3h 04’ 49’’ |
14. |
HEBBACHE SZABRINA |
HUNGARY |
3h 09’ 37’’ |
15. |
NOELIA PETTI |
ARGENTINA |
3h 12’ 15’’ |
16. |
IRENE VAN DER LAAN |
NETHERLANDS |
OTL |
17. |
AIDA PONCE DEL CASTILLO |
MEXICO |
OTL |
18. |
YUKO MATSUZAKI |
JAPAN |
OTL |
2007.
RESULTS AND RANKING WOMEN
No. R.br. |
SWIMMER PLIVAČ |
COUNTRY ZEMLJA |
TIME VREME |
1. |
EKATERINA ZHDANOVA |
RUSSIA |
2h 55’11” 93 |
2. |
ANNA UVAROVA |
RUSSIA |
2h 55’ 11” 94 |
3. |
ESTHER NUNEZ MORERO |
SPAIN |
2h 57’ 16” 50 |
4. |
MALWINA BUKSZOWANA |
POLAND |
3h 00’ 34” 64 |
5. |
MARIA CELESTE PUNET |
ARGENTINA |
3h 00’ 53” 91 |
6. |
LAURA VOLPI |
ITALY |
3h 01’ 05” 12 |
7. |
KARLA ŠITIĆ |
CROATIA |
3h 01’ 10” 24 |
8. |
TIJANA KALIČANIN |
SERBIA |
3h 07’ 45” 30 |
9. |
DARIJA POP |
MONTENEGRO |
3h 14’ 31” 57 |
10. |
NOELIA PETTI |
ARGENTINA |
3h 15’ 55” 88 |
11. |
IRENE VAN DER LAAN |
NETHERLAND |
3h 19’ 47” 99 |
12. |
NOURAN TAREK |
EGYPT |
3h 38’ 59” 00 |
RESULTS AND RANKING MAN
No. R.br. |
SWIMMER PLIVAČ |
COUNTRY DRŽAVA |
TIME VREME |
1. |
PETAR STOYCHEV |
BULGARIA |
2h 44’ 27” 93 |
2. |
ANTON SANACHEV |
RUSSIA |
2h 44’ 34” 24 |
3. |
ALEXANDER STUDZINSKI |
GERMANY |
2h 44’35” 58 |
4. |
SERGEI BOLSHAKOV |
RUSSIA |
2h 44’ 35” 99 |
5. |
TIHOMIR IVANCHEV |
BULGARIA |
2h 44’ 39” 08 |
6. |
ALJAŽ OJSTERŠEK |
SLOVENIA |
2h 44’ 51” 99 |
7. |
ROSTISLAV VITEK |
CZECH REPUBLIC |
2h 44’ 52” 24 |
8. |
ROK KERIN |
SLOVENIA |
2h 49’ 35” 18 |
9. |
MARTIN CLEMENT |
ARGENTINA |
2h 49’ 41” 71 |
10. |
LIBOR SMOLKA |
CZECH REPUBLIC |
2h 54’ 22” 58 |
11. |
GABRIEL VILLAGOIZ |
ARGENTINA |
2h 55’ 00” 81 |
12. |
RAFAEL PEREZ |
ARGENTINA |
2h 55’ 02” 52 |
13. |
BALAZS SASVARI |
HUNGARY |
2h 59’ 35” 34 |
14. |
MIHA KERN |
SLOVENIA |
3h 00’ 11” 93 |
15. |
ADEL EL-BEHARY |
EGYPT |
3h 02’ 33” 02 |
16. |
LUCA VALERIANI |
ITALY |
3h 14’ 10” 11 |
17. |
JOHN VAN VELTHUYZEN |
USA |
3h 15’ 53” 71 |
18. |
JANOŠ DEMETER |
SERBIA |
3h 28’ 34” 21 |
19. |
LEARDO CALLONE |
ITALY |
4h 02’ 23” 56 |
20. |
JUŠ VELIČKOVIĆ |
NOT FINISHED |